Tuesday, May 09, 2006

I HATE Danger..


Wow..So you think I'd be the one to physically break my sidekick..But I didn't..The shitty inside hardware broke down..And can no longer read my sim card..As you can see above..Its kinda blurry..But what it says is..I'm a piece of shit and I hate you Chris..Man..I'm so mad my kick broke..Anyone wanna donate one :)...Ha..

1 Comments:

Blogger Q $ T said...

mine decided hi, i'm gonna have a fight with my keyboard so leigh can't type and randomly shut off, lose ALL of the information, freak leigh out, then REMEMBER EVERYTHING, fuck it!

9:45 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home

Executive MBA
Get An Executive MBA from Top MBA Schools